ORGANIZATORI    |    SUDIONICI    |    PROGRAM (.PDF)    |    GALERIJA

Lidija Matošević (University of Zagreb, Croatia)
Enrico Garlaschelli (Facoltà Teologica dell’Italia Settentrionale, Istituto Superiore di Scienze Religiose di Milano e di Mantova, Istituzioni di Sociologia presso l’Università Ludes di Lugano)
Francesca Dell’Acqua (Centre for Byzantine, Ottoman and Modern Greek Studies, School of History and Cultures, College of Arts and Law, Birmingham, United Kingdom)
Gaetano Curzi (University of Chieti-Pescara, Italy)
Nicoletta Usai (Università degli Studi di Cagliari, Italy)
Dmitriy Antonov (Russian State University for the Humanities, Moscow, Russia)
Olga Chumicheva (PhD in History (Candidate of Science), Saint Petersburg/Moscow, Russia; Senior Researcher of the Research Centre for Eastern Christian Culture, Saint Petersburg, Russia)
Stephanie Azzarello (University of Cambridge, Pembroke College, Cambridge, England)
Fabio Marcelli (Università degli Studi di Perugia, Italy)
Saša Brajović – Milena Ulčar (Department of Art History, Faculty of Philosophy University of Belgrade, Serbia)
Yoshie Kojima (Waseda University, Tokyo, Japan)
Alice Byrne (University of Warwick, Coventry, England)
Tamara Quírico (University of Rio de Janeiro – UERJ, Brazil)
Rachel Miller (California State University, Sacramento, USA)
Yvonne Dohna (Pontifical Gregorian University, Rome, Italy)
Nadežda Elezović (Independent curator, Rijeka, Croatia)
Cristian Nae (“George Enescu” National University of Arts, Iasi, Romania)
Vladimir Peter Goss (University of Rijeka, Croatia)
Richard Gregor (Trnava University, Slovakia)
Ana Šeparović (The Miroslav Krleža Institute of Lexicography, Zagreb, Croatia)
Panagis Koutsokostas – Petros Toulis (Technical University of Crete, Greece – Aristotle University of Thessaloniki, Greece)
Karen Von Veh (University of Johannesburg, South Africa)
Arthur Valle (Rio de Janeiro Federal Rural University, Brazil)
Dmitriy Yuryevich Doronin (Institute of Ethnology and Anthropology of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow, Russia)
Krešimir Purgar (University of Zagreb, Croatia)
Ana Munk (University of Zagreb, Croatia)

SKUP 2007    |    SKUP 2008    |    SKUP 2009    |    SKUP 2010    |    SKUP 2011    |
SKUP 2012    |    SKUP 2013    |    SKUP 2014    |    SKUP 2015    |    SKUP 2016    |    SKUP 2017    |